Čeština‎EnglishDeutschPolskiSlovenčina
Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Klub
46 Marcin Banach M30-34 3Gravity
15 Karol Barzyk M40-44 Yabimo Group
69 Grzegorz Bedła M50-54  
31 DENIS BERGER M40-44  
66 Jakub Błachowiak M30-34 Strefasportu.pl MW Invest
70 Pawel Bruzgielewicz M55-59  
53 Kamil Chudecki M50-54  
8 Jakub Czaja M35-39 CTS
67 Michał Czerniga M30-34 Piranha Gdynia
38 Joanna Dubienko K30-34 Unlimited Sport & Lifestyle
27 Tomasz Dulas M45-49 BSI Offshore
34 Jakub Dziwisz M35-39 WM Triself
63 Katarzyna Galewicz K40-44  
28 Michal Glowacki M30-34 TriWawa
49 Jacek Godulski M50-54  
71 Marcin Golonka M30-34 Skitouring in Arctic
35 Jacek Gomółka M45-49  
37 Marcin Górka M30-34 Unlimited Sport & Lifestyle
32 Dawid Grabowski M30-34 Warthogs Team
17 Paweł Hanczar M45-49 TMTeam
61 Ernest Horoszko M30-34 SWR Sosbike Sanok
25 Łukasz Jajecznica M35-39  
16 Richard Johnson M35-39  
26 Jan Kalka M35-39 WspinDoctors
23 Łukasz Kmuk M35-39 POWER TRAINING
5 Przemysław Knap M45-49 Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
29 Mateusz Knap M18-24 Dare2Tri / DYNAFIT
73 Radek Kobierski M40-44 pomagamyNatalii.pl
22 Klaudiusz Kobziakowski M30-34 Trispace
4 Marcin Kowalczyk M45-49 Triathlon Team Września
11 Aleksander Kraszkiewicz M35-39 NASNIEDOGONIAT
2 Piotr Krotla M30-34 Triathlon Training Center
42 Jakub Krzemiński M25-29 Fundacja Jeppesena
60 Mariusz Kułas M40-44 Power of Science Tri Team
52 Maciej Lasyk M35-39 dlugodystansowy.pl
30 Arek Lewicki M40-44 TriWawa
41 Piotr Liber M40-44 The Luzers
55 Jacek Lisowski M45-49 STAY INSANE
3 Malgorzata Litwiniuk-Kosmala K30-34 TriWawa
7 Maciej Majnusz M25-29  
14 MICHAŁ MĘCNER M40-44  
10 Radosław Mieszkowski M45-49 RMTERRA
51 Grzegorz Narojek M40-44  
56 Marcin Niedźwiecki M30-34 TriWawa
20 Krzysztof Kropeczka Nigot M45-49  
45 Eduard Oplatek M40-44 KTP Tábor
6 Tomasz Pasek M35-39 Ekomotel
59 Przemysław Paszek M35-39  
74 Marcin Pokrywiński M35-39 Dare2Tri
39 Zygmunt Przeździak M40-44 Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie
12 Miłosz Pytel M35-39 Triwise
9 Piotr Radkowski M35-39  
36 Tomek Reczuch M40-44  
47 Sebastian Rembisz M40-44  
64 Jakub Senkowski M25-29 KBTR/STRUKT Triathlon Team
72 Przemysław Sobczyk M40-44 TG Sokół Zakopane
68 Wojciech Solarski M50-54  
33 Agnieszka Stanisławska K30-34 DookolaSwiata.co
13 Artur Susz M40-44 Poranny Patrol
21 Jacek Szadkowski M40-44 Equality Gaming
40 Bartłomiej Szlasek M35-39  
77 Tomasz Szweda M35-39 Meblobłysk
57 Robert Wagner M45-49 Silesiaman Triathlon Team
62 Wojciech Wąsik M25-29  
24 Roman Wesołowski M30-34  
18 Łukasz Wieprzowski M35-39 Lekarska Grupa Lekarska
19 Michał Wieprzowski M40-44 KGB Biała Podlaska
44 Marcin Wolski M30-34 Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team
50 Michał Wolski M25-29 Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team
75 Daniel Wójcik M40-44 Team Diablak
76 Witold Wójcik M40-44 Team Diablak
43 Marek Zajusz M30-34 Sportwise
1 Mateusz Zawadzki M18-24  
58 maciej zawadzki M30-34 Unlimited Triathlon Club
48 Adam Ziemlewski M35-39  
65 Aleksander Żniński M30-34  
54 Maciej Żyra M30-34 JSC Jasło